Ranking RANKING SOCIAL ALPHA PADEL 19.20 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoANDRES-ARTURODAVID-PABLOBENJA-CRISTOFERCARLOS-IVÁNDANI-JOSEJORGE-ANGEL
111004ANDRES-ARTURO27/11/2019 21:30:006-1 / 3-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-3
210003DAVID-PABLO27/11/2019 21:30:0018/11/2019 21:30:0010/12/2019 20:00:006-3 / 6-403/12/2019 19:30:00
310003BENJA-CRISTOFER1-6 / 6-3 / 7-518/11/2019 21:30:0002/12/2019 20:00:0021/11/2019 21:30:00
401001CARLOS-IVÁN4-6 / 3-610/12/2019 20:00:0002/12/2019 20:00:0025/11/2019 20:00:0018/11/2019 21:00:00
501001DANI-JOSE3-6 / 4-625/11/2019 20:00:00
600000JORGE-ANGEL03/12/2019 19:30:0021/11/2019 21:30:0018/11/2019 21:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoVICTOR-JORGEFRAN-DAVIDROBER-RUBENJAVI-JUANMAANA-ALBERTOJORGE-BOMBER
721007VICTOR-JORGE21/11/2019 20:00:007-5 / 3-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-319/11/2019 19:30:00
810003FRAN-DAVID21/11/2019 20:00:0009/12/2019 20:00:006-4 / 7-512/12/2019 20:00:0020/11/2019 20:00:00
910003ROBER-RUBEN5-7 / 6-3 / 6-409/12/2019 20:00:0021/11/2019 20:00:0018/11/2019 20:00:0002/12/2019 21:00:00
1002002JAVI-JUANMA6-7 / 4-64-6 / 5-721/11/2019 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00:0004/12/2019 20:00:00
1101001ANA-ALBERTO2-6 / 3-612/12/2019 20:00:0018/11/2019 20:00:0028/11/2019 20:00:0003/12/2019 20:00:00
1200000JORGE-BOMBER19/11/2019 19:30:0020/11/2019 20:00:0002/12/2019 21:00:0004/12/2019 20:00:0003/12/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoALBERTO-PUCHEJOSE-J. RAMONJAVIER R-JAIMEJORGE-JAVIERJOSE LUIS /DAVID BENIMACI-ANGEL
1310003ALBERTO-PUCHE7-5 / 6-3
1401001JOSE-J. RAMON5-7 / 3-6
1500000JAVIER R-JAIME25/11/2019 21:30:00
1600000JORGE-JAVIER25/11/2019 21:30:00
1700000JOSE LUIS /DAVID BENI
1800000MACI-ANGEL


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoIVAN-OSCARDAVID-JONATANRAUL-CESARENRIQUE-RAULJUANCAR-LUIS
1920006IVAN-OSCAR6-4 / 6-26-7 / 6-1 / 7-518/11/2019 21:00:00
2011004DAVID-JONATAN4-6 / 2-618/11/2019 21:30:006-4 / 6-225/11/2019 21:30:00
2101001RAUL-CESAR7-6 / 1-6 / 5-718/11/2019 21:30:0028/11/2019 21:30:00
2201001ENRIQUE-RAUL4-6 / 2-6
2300000JUANCAR-LUIS18/11/2019 21:00:0025/11/2019 21:30:0028/11/2019 21:30:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDANI-ESTIBELJAVIER A-ISAACRICARDO-PEDROIVAN-JAVIERANTONIO GI/Francisco
2420006DANI-ESTIBEL6-1 / 6-36-2 / 6-020/11/2019 20:00:00
2511004JAVIER A-ISAAC1-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-4 / 7-522/11/2019 20:00:00
2611004RICARDO-PEDRO6-4 / 4-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-3
2702002IVAN-JAVIER2-6 / 0-622/11/2019 20:00:002-6 / 3-6
2800000ANTONIO GI/Francisco 20/11/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoNACHO-RAFAALBERTO-OSCARELAM-SANTIAGOJOSE MERIN/alfonso teCARLOS-OSCAREMILIANO-RAUL
2911004NACHO-RAFA6-3 / 6-421/11/2019 21:30:003-6 / 4-6
3011004ALBERTO-OSCAR3-6 / 4-66-4 / 7-6
3111004ELAM-SANTIAGO21/11/2019 21:30:004-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-3
3210003JOSE MERIN/alfonso te6-0 / 6-0
3310003CARLOS-OSCAR6-3 / 6-4
3402002EMILIANO-RAUL2-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoDAVINIA-RAQUELRAUL-JAVIERALVARO-SERGIOFERNANDO-JESUSjesus orte/Sergio LopMIGUEL-JORGE
3511004DAVINIA-RAQUEL2-6 / 3-628/11/2019 20:00:0012/12/2019 20:00:006-0 / 6-0
3610003RAUL-JAVIER6-2 / 6-320/11/2019 20:00:0003/12/2019 21:30:0025/11/2019 20:00:00
3710003ALVARO-SERGIO28/11/2019 20:00:0020/11/2019 20:00:003-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
3801001FERNANDO-JESUS12/12/2019 20:00:0003/12/2019 21:30:006-3 / 2-6 / 3-619/11/2019 20:00:00
3901001jesus orte/Sergio Lop0-6 / 0-6
4000000MIGUEL-JORGE25/11/2019 20:00:0019/11/2019 20:00:00


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoJAVIER-LUISANGEL-ALEJANDROMARCELO-MARIOSergio Rio/Diego PaloCAROL-HECTOR
4110003JAVIER-LUIS25/11/2019 19:00:006-0 / 6-2
4210003ANGEL-ALEJANDRO6-1 / 6-4
4301001MARCELO-MARIO25/11/2019 19:00:001-6 / 4-6
4401001Sergio Rio/Diego Palo0-6 / 2-6
4500000CAROL-HECTOR